Screen Reader Access







CSIR-CDRI Administration Staff


Controller of Administration


Ms. KSHMA BAJPAI JR. STENO
Mr. RAVI KUMAR SONKER Trainee
Mr. SAURAV SARKAR MTS
Ms. KAMLA KANDPAL Assistant Section Officer

Accounts


Mr. SANJEEV SHEKHAR Controller of Finance & Accounts
Mr. GITENDRA KUMAR GUPTA Section Officer
Mr. NIRAJ KUMAR SO (F&A)
Mr. MOHAMMAD SUFIYAN SR. STENO
Ms. PREETI GANGWAR Assistant (F&A)G-I
Mr. SATISH CHANDRA YADAV Lab. Assistant
Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Mr. AJAY KUMAR Assistant Section Officer
Mr. CHANDRA SHEKHAR Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Mr. MOHD FIROZ MTS
Mr. SANJAY KUMAR Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Mr. SHEKHAR SINGH MTS
Ms. KM MAMATA CHAURASIA Sr. Secretariat Assistant

Administration


Mr. BHASKAR JYOTI DEURI Controller Of Administration
Ms. RASHMI RATHORE Administrative Officer
Mr. ABHISHEK KASHYAP Junior Secretariat Assistant
Mr. BIHARI KUMAR Junior Hindi Translator
Mr. RAVI KANAUJIYA MTS

Bill/Cash Section


Ms. NITU KUMARI Administrative Officer
Mr. VINEET PANDEY SR. STENO
Mr. LALIT KUMAR JR. STENO
Mr. VINOD KUMAR SHARMA Lab. Attendant (2)
Mr. FAIZI Trainee
Mr. INDRA PRATAP SINGH Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Mr. VINAY KUMAR SINGH Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Ms. HARSHITA MAHESHWARI Junior Secretariat Assistant
Ms. NIDA PARVEEN Sr. Secretariat Assistant

CANTEEN


Mr. UMA SHANKAR TEWARI ASST. HALWAI-CUM-COOK (ACP)
Mr. DINESH PAL SINGH WASH BOY(ACP)
Mr. RAJ KUMAR S/MAN(ACP)
Mr. RAM MURAT WASH BOY(ACP)

DIRECTOR OFFICE


Dr. RADHA RANGARAJAN Director
Mr. SUMIT SRIVASTAVA Private Secretary
Mr. VIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH Private Secretary
Mr. NAND KISHORE MANJHI Lab. Attendant (2)
Mr. RAJESH MTS

Establishment I


Mr. DEEPAK DHAWAN SR. STENO
Ms. NIDHI SRIVASTAVA Lab. Attendant (1)
Mr. VINOD KUMAR Lab. Assistant
Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Mr. JAGDISH PRASAD Assistant Section Officer
Mr. MOHD. HAROON Trainee
Mr. SAJU P NAIR Assistant Section Officer
Ms. ANJALI SINGH Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Ms. SHAILJA BAHAL Junior Secretariat Assistant

Establishment II


Mr. VINOD KUMAR YADAV SR. STENO
Mr. VIJAY KUMAR BHARTEY Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. ANOOP THAKUR Assistant(G)G-III
Mr. AJAI SHUKLA Assistant Section Officer
Mr. DILIP KUMAR SEN Assistant Section Officer
Mr. KUMAR SAURABH Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Mr. SHIVAM VERMA Junior Secretariat Assistant
Ms. NEENA RAIZADA Assistant Section Officer

Finance and Accounts


Mr. DHARM RAJ F&AO
Mr. PRASOON MISRA F&AO
Mr. HARSHIT MISHRA Junior Secretariat Assistant
Mr. RAMAN KUMAR Junior Secretariat Assistant
Mr. SATYAM TEWARI Junior Secretariat Assistant

General & Record Section


Dr. KAUSHALENDRA KUMAR SAXENA Section Officer (GEN)
Ms. SEEMA SRIVASTAVA SR. STENO
Mr. ASHUTOSH CHAUDHARY Junior Secretariat Assistant
Mr. BHUPENDRA KUMAR Junior Secretariat Assistant
Mr. KALPNATH SHARMA MTS
Mr. MOHD SALEEM MTS
Mr. RISHI KANT Sr. Secretariat Assistant
Mr. VIVEK KUMAR MISHRA Vehicle Driver

HINDI CELL


Mr. SACHIN MISHRA HINDI OFFICER

Legal/Vigilance Section


Mr. VIBHASH KUMAR Section Officer
Mr. JAYA SINGH Assistant(G)G-III
Ms. AASTHA . Junior Secretariat Assistant

Purchase Section


Mr. DILEEP SINGH Junior Secretariat Assistant

Security Section


Mr. ANIL KUMAR UPADHAYA SECURITY OFFICER

Store & Purchase


Mr. G S VERMA Store and Purchase Officer
Mr. NEELAMBUJ SHANKER PRASAD Store and Purchase Officer
Mr. VINAY KUMAR Store and Purchase Officer
Mr. GOVIND KUMAR JHA Section Officer
Mr. MAHESH KUMAR Assistant (S&P)GR -I
Ms. KANCHAN BALA Assistant (S&P)GR -II
Mr. ANIL KUMAR Assistant (S&P)GR -III
Mr. NAVEEN CDRI Junior Secretariat Assistant
Mr. RAM KUMAR MTS
Mr. SATYAM RATHOUR Junior Secretariat Assistant
Ms. AMBICA BHAVANI VAKA Junior Secretariat Assistant